Av. Salvador Allende #3925

Redes

EDUCACIÓN BÁSICA

Jefatura de CursoProfesor/aDiaHorario (desde-hasta)Correo institucional
1ºAPAOLA ROMERO VIDELAJUEVES15:00 – 16:00promero@chb.cl
1ºBCAROLINA AGUIRRE SOTOJUEVES10:00 – 11:00caguirre@chb.cl
1ºCJAVIERA PALOMO CORTEZVIERNES12:00 – 13:00jpalomo@chb.cl
1ºDANA MARIA ALMONTE MENDOZAVIERNES11:00 – 12:00aalmonte@chb.cl
2ºALILA ARENAS DAHMENJUEVES10:00 – 11:00larenas@chb.cl
2ºBSONIA SALAZAR JARAMILLOJUEVES13:00 – 14:00ssalazar@chb.cl
2ºCPAMELA DÍAZ GAJARDOMARTES11:00 – 12:00pdiaz@chb.cl
2ºDKARÉN SAÉZ ITURRAMIÉRCOLES10:15 – 11:15ksaez@chb.cl
2ºEFERNANDA OLGUÍN LORCAVIERNES11:00 – 12:00folguin@chb.cl
3ºAROMINA GÓMEZ TAPIAMIÉRCOLES12:00 – 13:00rgomez@chb.cl
3ºBPAULINA TRONCOSO ARISMENDIJUEVES13:00 – 13:45ptroncoso@chb.cl
3ºCWILMA CONTRERAS CARMONAMIÉRCOLES12:00 – 13.00wcontreras@chb.cl
3ºDGISELLE DELATORRE PALACIOSLUNES9:00 – 10:00gdelatorre@chb.cl
3ºEPAMELA CASTILLO SEPULVEDALUNES16:00 – 17:00pcastillo@chb.cl
4ºAMARIA FRANCISCA YAÑEZ TRONCOSOMIÉRCOLES16:30 – 17:30myanez@chb.cl
4ºBANA ESTELA VALDERAS TORRESLUNES16:00 – 17:00avalderas@chb.cl
4ºCGIANNINA AGUILAR HIDALGOLUNES8:30 – 9:30gaguilar@chb.cl
4ºDPILAR FARÍAS HUICHAQUELENMARTES12:00 – 13:00pfarias@chb.cl
4ºEXIMENA VERGARA OSORIOVIERNES9:00 – 10:00xvergara@chb.cl
5ºABERNARDITA ACUÑA VILLARROELMIÉRCOLES10:00 – 11:00bacuna@chb.cl
5ºBVILLANUEVA JUEVES16:30 – 17:30svillanueva@chb.cl
5ºCMAURICIO ARAYA PACHECOVIERNES12:30 – 13:30maraya@chb.cl
5ºDFERNANDO COLIPUE BAESMIÉRCOLES17:00 – 18:00fcolipue@chb.cl
5ºEPATRICIA ARAYA PEÑAVIERNES11:00 – 12:00paraya@chb.cl
6ºACLAUDIA MIRANDA SAAVEDRAMIÉRCOLES13:00 – 13:45cmiranda@chb.cl
6ºBANA MARIA ESPINOZA RAMIREZMIÉRCOLES10:00 – 11:00aespinoza@chb.cl
6ºCMARIA SOLEDAD MONDACA ESTAYMIÉRCOLES11:00 – 12:00mmondaca@chb.cl
6ºDFABRIZIO CASTILLO PEREZLUNES12:00 – 13:00fcastillo@chb.cl
6ºEISABEL GONZÁLEZ ARANEDAJUEVES10:00 – 11:00igonzalez@chb.cl

EDUCACIÓN MEDIA

Jefatura de CursoProfesor/aDiaHorario (desde-hasta)Correo institucional
7°AMARIA INES ZURITA JIRALDO VIERNES10.00 – 11.00mzurita@chb.cl
7°BNICOLE FLORES QUILODRAN JUEVES12.15 – 13.00nflores@chb.cl
7°CJOSE TELLEZ MORALES JUEVES15.30 – 16.30jtellez@chb.cl
8°AANA MARIA CARCAMO FISS MIÉRCOLES15.30 – 16.15acarcamo@chb.cl
8°BMARIA ISABEL LIZANA DONOSO JUEVES14.30 – 15.15mlizana@chb.cl
8°CISABEL LOPEZ CASTILLO LUNES15.30 – 16.30ilopez@chb.cl
I°ARENE DELGADO ALMEIDA LUNES11.00 – 12.00rdelgado@chb.cl
I°BPIA AZÓCAR FARÍAS MIÉRCOLES12.00 – 12.30pazocar@chb.cl
I°CANA BARRERA HUANCA JUEVES8.45 – 9.45abarrera@chb.cl
II°AADAN BARRAZA ALVAREZ LUNES15.30 – 16.15abarraza@chb.cl
II°BWALTER VICTORIANO DURANMIÉRCOLES10.00 – 11.00wvictoriano@chb.cl
II°CRODRIGO MOLINA VEGA LUNES16.30 – 17.30rmolina@chb.cl
III°AALEX GOMEZ BARREDA MIÉRCOLES16.00 – 17.00agomez@chb.cl
III°BTANIA CARREÑO GODOY MIÉRCOLES15.15 – 16.00tcarreño@chb.cl
III°CJAIME SANCHEZ HERNANDEZMIÉRCOLES15.00 – 15.45jsanchez@chb.cl
IV°AEDUARDO GONZALEZ BECK JUEVES9.45 – 10.30egonzalez@chb.cl
IV°BVIVIANA LEON MUÑOZ MARTES9.45 – 10.30vleon@chb.cl
IV°CSHIRLEY FLORES OLIVAREZ LUNES8.45 – 9.30sflores@chb.cl
6°DFABRIZIO CASTILLO PEREZ MARTES9.30 – 10.30fcastillo@chb.cl
S/JJORGE ANDAUR GONZALEZ MARTES9.45 – 10.30andaur@chb.cl
S/JMAURICIO BRAVO PAINEM MIÉRCOLES9.30 – 10.15mbravo@chb.cl
S/JALEJANDRO CARRILLO NÚÑEZ MIÉRCOLES10.00 – 13.00acarrillo@chb.cl
S/JALBERTO ECHEVERRIA ALEGRIA MARTES13.00 – 13.45aecheverria@chb.cl
S/JLEONARDO GUERRERO CAMPOS MIÉRCOLES9.30 – 11.00lguerrero@chb.cl
S/JVERONICA NUÑEZ GARRIDO LUNES15.30 – 16.15vnunez@chb.cl
S/JJUANA ORMAZABAL LOPEZ MARTES10.30 – 11.15jormazabal@chb.cl
: